Ashkon Software LLC

   



 


Most Active Stocks for Today

SymbolNamePriceChange
NVDANVIDIA Corporation129.613.52%
LGVNLongeveron Inc.2.6948.62%
SQQQProShares UltraPro Short QQQ8.54-1.61%
TSLATesla, Inc.182.472.92%
GMEGameStop Corp.29.1214.38%
AAPLApple Inc.214.240.55%
BRTXBioRestorative Therapies, Inc.1.9546.07%
TSLLDirexion Daily TSLA Bull 1.5X Shares7.995.83%
ZAPPZapp Electric Vehicles Group Limited2.43239.86%
BITFBitfarms Ltd.2.8115.64%
SOFISoFi Technologies, Inc.6.80-3.82%
SIRISirius XM Holdings Inc.2.54-3.61%
WBDWarner Bros. Discovery, Inc.7.29-6.66%
SOXLDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bull 3X Shares60.863.64%
SPYSPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust542.450.20%
AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.159.90-0.21%
TQQQProShares UltraPro QQQ73.111.60%
SOXSDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3X Shares21.31-3.57%
MARAMarathon Digital Holdings, Inc.20.00-1.53%
AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.183.83-1.64%
FFord Motor Company11.94-1.16%
XLFFinancial Select Sector SPDR Fund40.78-0.07%
WULFTeraWulf Inc.4.075.99%
IRENIris Energy Limited13.701.11%
HYGiShares iBoxx $ High Yield Corporate Bond ETF77.36-0.01%
PFEPfizer Inc.27.65-0.04%
INTCIntel Corporation30.46-0.98%
TLTiShares 20+ Year Treasury Bond ETF93.881.47%
AALAmerican Airlines Group Inc.11.44-0.52%
CLSKCleanSpark, Inc.17.974.14%
AMCAMC Entertainment Holdings, Inc.5.205.91%
BACBank of America Corporation39.26-0.38%
TAT&T Inc.17.670.34%
PARAParamount Global10.35-6.92%
EWZiShares MSCI Brazil ETF27.290.18%
RIVNRivian Automotive, Inc.11.11-5.85%


  

 
Copyright © 2000-2023, Ashkon Software LLC
Privacy Policy | Refund Policy | Disclaimer