Ashkon Software LLC

   



 


Worst Performing Stocks for Today

SymbolNamePriceChange
MEDSTRxADE HEALTH, Inc.14.74-29.54%
SILOSilo Pharma, Inc.2.46-29.11%
SLRXSalarius Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1.83-24.85%
IONMAssure Holdings Corp.3.10-24.57%
VSEEVSee Lab, Inc./iDoc Virtual Telehealth Solutions, Inc.4.52-24.55%
LPALatam Logistic Properties, S.A.18.92-24.35%
NAASNaaS Technology Inc.6.22-23.12%
SDSTStardust Power Inc.15.90-23.11%
CGBSCrown LNG Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares1.41-21.67%
HAOHaoxi Health Technology Limited3.96-20.32%
ZAPPZapp Electric Vehicles Group Limited11.12-20.23%
SCHLScholastic Corporation29.30-19.86%
JZXNJiuzi Holdings, Inc.2.18-19.44%
SIGISelective Insurance Group, Inc.82.08-18.18%
AGENAgenus Inc.5.99-17.95%
MNDRMobile-health Network Solutions Class A Ordinary Shares1.12-17.65%
CJETChijet Motor Company, Inc.3.51-16.63%
GCTKGlucoTrack, Inc.1.32-16.46%
ASNSActelis Networks, Inc.1.56-16.13%
LSHLakeside Holding Limited Common Stock2.60-16.13%
NWGLNature Wood Group Limited American Depositary Shares2.48-15.65%
ADTXAditxt, Inc.1.60-14.89%
IVPInspire Veterinary Partners, Inc.11.75-14.42%
PLUGPlug Power Inc.2.52-13.87%
ADVMAdverum Biotechnologies, Inc.8.17-13.82%
QXOQXO Inc58.61-12.67%
PLAGPlanet Green Holdings Corp.1.52-12.64%
RAPPRapport Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock20.12-12.64%


  

 
Copyright © 2000-2023, Ashkon Software LLC
Privacy Policy | Refund Policy | Disclaimer