Ashkon Software LLC

   



 


Top Performing Stocks for Today

SymbolNamePriceChange
SERVServe Robotics Inc.7.55+187.07%
AUGXAugmedix, Inc.2.26+146.62%
PSNLPersonalis, Inc.3.85+57.14%
MDBHMDB Capital Holdings, LLC Class A common10.68+37.92%
HEHawaiian Electric Industries, Inc.17.51+37.33%
VRPXVirpax Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1.70+32.81%
PVLPermianville Royalty Trust1.52+27.73%
RGSRegis Corporation28.35+24.67%
RRRichtech Robotics Inc. Class B Common Stock1.47+22.50%
AUUDAuddia Inc.1.39+21.93%
JCSEJE Cleantech Holdings Limited1.23+21.78%
CONLGraniteShares ETF Trust - GraniteShares 1.5x Long COIN Daily ETF58.86+20.84%
ABLAbacus Life, Inc.10.08+20.29%
CAASChina Automotive Systems, Inc.4.12+18.73%
FUFUBitFuFu Inc. Class A Ordinary Shares5.75+18.07%
QLIQilian International Holding Group Limited6.19+17.68%
BTDRBitdeer Technologies Group10.99+16.49%
CARVCarver Bancorp, Inc.1.84+16.46%
CANFCan-Fite BioPharma Ltd.4.50+15.38%
IOBTIO Biotech, Inc.1.58+15.33%
MSTRMicroStrategy Incorporated1,778.50+14.36%
TKNOAlpha Teknova, Inc.2.17+14.21%
RAYRaytech Holding Limited Ordinary Shares3.58+13.65%
HIVEHIVE Blockchain Technologies Ltd.4.15+13.39%
NTRBNutriband Inc.7.24+12.77%
OTLYOatly Group AB1.17+12.50%
FTELFitell Corporation22.13+12.39%
MLGOMicroAlgo Inc.2.67+12.18%
BITXVolatility Shares Trust - 2x Bitcoin Strategy ETF38.85+11.96%
BTFXValkyrie Bitcoin Futures Leveraged Strategy ETF32.88+11.83%
BITUProshares Ultra Bitcoin ETF32.65+11.70%
PIKKidpik Corp.3.37+11.59%
DITAMCON Distributing Company161.57+11.43%
NYCNew York City REIT, Inc.8.86+11.17%
CRPTFirst Trust SkyBridge Crypto Industry and Digital Economy ETF15.95+11.15%
EJHE-Home Household Service Holdings Limited1.50+11.11%
DAREDaré Bioscience, Inc.3.54+10.97%
APAmpco-Pittsburgh Corporation1.72+10.97%


  

 
Copyright © 2000-2023, Ashkon Software LLC
Privacy Policy | Refund Policy | Disclaimer